District Committee & Resource Chairs

Frank J. Cox
All Club Conference for District 7750 Rotarians
Clemson-Calhoun
Send Email

May Crosland Cox
All Club Conference for District 7750 Rotarians
Clemson-Calhoun
Send Email

Steven Black
CART
Aiken Sunrise
Send Email

Jean Mahaffey
Club Literacy Chairs
Greater Anderson
Send Email

Brian E. Glenney
Club Literacy Chairs
Simpsonville
Send Email

Herbert B. Strange
Club Rotary Leadership Institute Chairs
Greenville
Send Email

Rebecca Melton
Community Service
Rock Hill
Send Email

Lance S. Young
District 7750 Charities
E-Club of the Carolinas
Send Email

Terry R. Weaver
District Communication - DACdb Support
Greenville
Send Email

Edward F. Irick III
District Finance & Budget
The Reedy River Greenville
Send Email

Torance J. Inman
District Four Way Test Chair
Union
Send Email

Lorraine Marie Angelino
District Leadership
Emerald City
Send Email

Carol E. Burdette
District Leadership
Anderson
Send Email

Jean Mahaffey
District Literacy Chair
Greater Anderson
Send Email

Lorraine Marie Angelino
District Nominating Committee
Emerald City
Send Email

Jessica S Smith
District Photographer
The Reedy River Greenville
Send Email

Adam Dost
District Public Image
Greenville
Send Email

Marvin Lord
District Registrar
Spartan West
Send Email

David W. Knapp
District Secretary
Simpsonville
Send Email

Terry R. Weaver
District Trainer
Greenville
Send Email

Terrence Kistner
District Treasurer
Anderson
Send Email

Al L. Steele
District Water Projects Coordinator
Fort Mill
Send Email

Carol E. Burdette
Foundation Event Committee
Anderson
Send Email

Gary A. Goforth
Global Grants
E-Club of the Carolinas
Send Email

Scott Powell
Greenville Metro Club Presidents
Greenville
Send Email

Michael Stephen Darby
Interact Club Sponsor
Greater Anderson
Send Email

Gary A. Goforth
International Projects
E-Club of the Carolinas
Send Email

Edward F. Irick III
Membership Development
The Reedy River Greenville
Send Email

Sue Harper Poss
Newsletter
E-Club of the Carolinas
Send Email

Faith A. Line
RI & District Awards
Anderson
Send Email

Jane S Cahaly
RI Convention - Hamburg
Anderson
Send Email

Frank Peler Hughes III
Rotaract
Anderson
Send Email

Barbara Shayeb-Helou
Rotary Action Groups & Fellowships
The Foothills, Travelers Rest
Send Email

Stephen M. Sokol
Rotary License Plates
Walhalla
Send Email

Mary Elizabeth Padgett
Strategic Planning Resources
Greenville
Send Email

C. Wade Cleveland
Youth Exchange
Pleasantburg
Send Email

Robert William Hanley
Foundation - Annual Giving
Greenville City Center
Send Email

William B. Harley Jr.
Foundation - District Grants
Clemson
Send Email

Mary Elizabeth Padgett
Foundation - Endowment
Greenville
Send Email

Gary A. Goforth
Foundation - Global Grants
E-Club of the Carolinas
Send Email

Rita W. Yarbrough
Foundation - Paul Harris Society
Newberry
Send Email

Julie C. Tovey
Foundation - Polio Plus
Greater Anderson
Send Email

Mary Elizabeth Padgett
Foundation Bequest Society
Greenville
Send Email

Lorraine Marie Angelino
Foundation Chair
Emerald City
Send Email